Home People Staffs

Staff

1.              

Sri Rajesh Kumar

Designation: Senior Assistant

Mobile No.: 9450536952

1

2.              

Sri Ram Adhar Singh

Designation: Senior Assistant

Mobile No. 9450545666

 

3.              

Shri. Shailendra Kumar Singh

Designation: Senior Clark

Mobile No.

 

 

 

 

 

4.              

Sri Balram Das

Designation: Semi Professional Assistant

Mobile No. 9454234938, 8896246824

2

5.              

Sri Bachcha Ram

Designation: Chowkidar

Mobile No.

 

 

 

 

 

6.              

Sri Arvind Kumar

Designation: Senior Technical Assistant

Mobile No. 9838181467, 8896246777

3

7.              

Sri Bhuvaneshwar Sharma

Designation: Senior Technical Assistant

Mobile No. 9336363217

 

 

 

 

 

8.              

Sri Mata Prasad Gupta

Designation: Technical Assistant

Mobile No. 936939372

4

9.              

Sri Ram Deo

Designation: Technical Assistant

Mobile No. 9984995300

5

10.           

Sri Badri Narayan Mishra

Designation: Technical Assistant

Mobile No. 9450533209

6

11.           

Sri Meherman Thapa

Designation: Technical Assistant

Mobile No. 9335990059

7

12.           

Sri Birendra Yadav

Designation: Technical Assistant

Mobile No. 9696616714

8

13.           

Sri Sudhir Kumar

Designation: Senior Laboratory Assistant

Mobile No. 9453109813

 

 

 

 

 

14.           

Sri Arjun Prasad Gond

Designation: Senior Laboratory Assistant

Mobile No. 9369329816

9

15.           

Sri Daya Ram Singh Yadav

Designation: Junior Laboratory Assistant

Mobile No. 9336193434

 

 

 

 

 

16.           

Sri Om Prakash Patel

Designation: Junior Laboratory Assistant

Mobile No. 9838397834, 9807744852

10

17.           

Sri  Surendra Kumar Verma

Designation: Junior Laboratory Assistant

Mobile No. 9648292991, 9807744925

 

 

 

 


18.           

Sri Sudhir Kumar

Designation: Junior Laboratory Assistant

Mobile No. 9838125675

 

 

 

 

 

19.           

Sri Ajay Kumar Pandey

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Mobile No. 9452958153

19

20.           

Sri Ankit Kumar

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Mobile No. 8765847625

20

21.           

Sri Shailendra Kumar Upadhyay

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Mobile No. 9336635369

21

22.           

Sri Raj Kumar

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Mobile No. 9795919878

22

23.           

Sri Vinay Kumar

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Mobile No. 9415684969

23

24.           

Sri Amit Kumar

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Mobile No.: 8957944728

24

25.           

Sri Anand Prakash Upadhyay

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Mobile No.:9451963575

25

26.           

Sri Ram Chandra Sachiv

Designation: Senior Mechanic

Mobile No. 9936179760

26

27.           

Sri Umesh Pratap

Designation: Boiler Mechanic

Mobile No. 9889500990

27

28.           

Sri  Rakesh Chandra Singh

Designation: Mechanic

Mobile No. 9335587443

28

29.           

Sri Chandlal

Designation: Senior Workshop Assistant

Mobile No. 9956013068

29

30.           

Sri Rajesh Kumar

Designation: Workshop Attendant

Mobile No. 9580441835

30

31.           

Sri Dhirendra Kumar Pandey

Designation: Workshop Attendant

Mobile No.: 9935908080