B-Tech Part II (2015-16)
S.N. Institute Roll No. Name of Students 
1 14035001 Mr. Abhishek Vyas
2 14035002 Miss. Aditi Garg
3 14035003 Alok Gupta
4 14035004 Mr. Amit Garg
5 14035005 Mr. Avirup Kundu
6 14035006 Mr. Daniel Aggarwal
7 14035007 Mr. Deepak Dhull
8 14035008 Mr. Dheeraj Kumar
9 14035009 Mr. Hrishikesh Krishna
10 14035010 Mr. K Arun Kumar
11 14035011 Mr. K Shubham
12 14035012 Mr. Mohammad Shoaib
13 14035013 Mr. Mohit Babu Sharma
14 14035014 Mr. Nilesh Singh
15 14035015 Mr. Niranjan Khatik
16 14035016 Miss. Nisha Chaudhary
17 14035017 Mr. Pramod Kumar
18 14035018 Mr. Pranav Arora
19 14035019 Mr. Pranjal Srivastava
20 14035020 Mr. Prithiwish Halder
21 14035021 Mr. Prithvi Raj
22 14035022 Mr. Ravi Kumar
23 14035023 Mr. Rihen Bajaj
24 14035024 Mr. Sahil Patil
25 14035025 Mr. Shreyans Jain
26 14035026 Mr. Shubham
27 14035027 Mr. Shubham Gupta
28 14035028 Mr. Shubham Jain
29 14035029 Mr. Shubham Kumar Singh
30 14035030 Mr. Shubhanshu Prasi
31 14035031 Tejavath Mahesh Naik
32 14035032 Veerendra Tyagi
33 14035033 Vinay Kumar Yadav
34 14035034 Vipin Jaiswal
35 14035035 Yuvraj Choudhary
B-Tech Part III (2015-16)
S.N. Roll No. Name of Students 
1 12101EN055 Ms. Deepika Beck
2 13035001 Mr. Abhilash Rane
3 13035003 Mr. Abhinav Vaid
4 13035004 Mr. Abhishek Tomar
5 13035005 Mr. Akasmat Pradhan
6 13035006 Mr. Ankur Yadav
7 13035007 Mr. Appunni. M
8 13035008 Mr. Ashutosh Kumar Vishwakarma
9 13035009 Mr. Aveesh Agarwal
10 13035010 Mr. Ayush Singh
11 13035012 Mr. Binit Kumar
12 13035013 Mr. Chanchal Kumar Chanwala
13 13035014 Mr. Chandraveer Gurjar
14 13035015 Mr. Deepak Kumar
15 13035016 Mr. Deepankar Sri Gyan
16 13035017 Mr. Devarapalli Srikar
17 13035019 Mr. Gaurav Yadav
18 13035020 Mr. Hemant Babool Bharat
19 13035021 Mr. Himanshu Kumar
20 13035022 Mr. Jeetendra
21 13035023 Ms. Khanale Mrunalini Prakash
22 13035024 Mr. Kondu Akhil
23 13035025 Mr. Lokini Swachith
24 13035026 Mr. Mahesh Maheshwari
25 13035027 Mr. Mohit Gupta
26 13035028 Mr. Mukesh Kumar
27 13035030 Mr. Nishith Sarkar
28 13035031 Mr. Pradeep Kumar
29 13035032 Mr. Pushkar Pushp Yadav
30 13035033 Mr. Rahul Dendor
31 13035034 Mr. Rajat Sharda
32 13035035 Ms. Ritu Meena
33 13035036 Mr. Rohan Gupta
34 13035037 Mr. Rohit Karwa
35 13035038 Mr. Sagar Verma
36 13035039 Mr. Satish Kumar
37 13035041 Mr. Shaurya Mani
38 13035042 Mr. Shwetank Kumar
39 13035043 Mr. Sunith Singh
40 13035044 Ms. Tejas Saxena
41 13035045 Mr. Vijay Arya
42 13035046 Mr. Vikash Choudhary
43 13035047 Mr. Yogesh Mahor
B-Tech Part IV (2015-16)
S.N. Roll No. Name of Students 
1 12101EN001 Mr. Abhinandan  Singh
2 12101EN002 Mr. Himanshu  Burad
3 12101EN003 Ms.Ruchi Surange
4 12101EN004 Mr. Animesh Chaurasia
5 12101EN005 Mr. Harshit Jain
6 12101EN006 Ms.Latika Khurana
7 12101EN008 Mr. Ashish Modi
8 12101EN009 Mr. Rishabh Sanklecha
9 12101EN010 Mr. Vaibhav Mittal
10 12101EN011 Ms.Monideepa  Shaw
11 12101EN012 Mr. Rovit Singla
12 12101EN013 Mr. Kumar Shivam
13 12101EN015 Mr. Ankit Garg
14 12101EN016 Mr. Ayush Garg
15 12101EN017 Mr. Shubham  Shukla
16 12101EN018 Mr. Uchit Bhimani
17 12101EN019 Mr. Divyansh Agrawal
18 12101EN020  Km. Bharti Agrawal
19 12101EN021 Mr. Aman Bhandari
20 12101EN022 Mr. Kevin Bhimani
21 12101EN023 Mr. Arun Sharma
22 12101EN024 Ms.Saloni  Acharya
23 12101EN025 Mr. Vishwas Jain
24 12101EN026 Mr. Kuddan Mankad
25 12101EN027 Mr. Aditya Shekhar  Acharya
26 12101EN028 Mr. Shashwat  Shivam Tripathi
27 12101EN030 Mr. Suresh Kumar Jhajhra
28 12101EN031 Mr. Neeraj  Kumar
29 12101EN032 Ms.Ankita  Singh
30 12101EN033 Mr. Brij Bhushan  Yadav
31 12101EN034 Mr. Santosh  Kumar
32 12101EN035 Mr. Karan Pal Chauhan
33 12101EN036 Mr. Badireddy  Nikesh Kumar
34 12101EN037 Mr. Aman Kumar
35 12101EN038 Mr. Abhishek  Sahu
36 12101EN039 Mr. Bhawesh  Tagariya
37 12101EN040 Mr. Dokku Divakar
38 12101EN041 Mr. Rahul Kumar
39 12101EN042 Mr. Vivek Kumar
40 12101EN043 Mr. Jayant Yadav
41 12101EN044 Mr. Dinesh  Kumar
42 12101EN045 Mr. Nitish Kumar Anand
43 12101EN046 Mr. Saurabh  Dahat
44 12101EN047 Mr. Hitesh Balotiya
45 12101EN048 Mr. Priyam Sardar
46 12101EN049 Mr. Mahendra Kumar Bairwa
47 12101EN050 Mr. Om Joy Halder
48 12101EN051 Mr. Venkatesh Bootham
49 12101EN052 Ms.Harsha  Sounkriwal
50 12101EN053 Mr. Shankar  LaI Meena
51 12101EN054 Mr. Brijesh Gothwal
52 12101EN056 Mr. Md. Irfan Khan
53 11101EN046 Mr. Rangari Rakshit Kagadhrao